社會男子組成績表

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男

智障

1500公尺

學校單位

埔里高工

 

 

 

 

姓名

陳旻享

 

 

 

 

成績

6:11.16

 

 

 

 

社男

自閉症

1500公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

員林農工

 

 

 

 

姓名

詹青霖

 

 

 

 

成績

9:00.52

 

 

 

 

社男肢障T54

1500公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

桃市殘協

 

 

 

 

姓名

呂學松

 

 

 

 

成績

9:11.12

 

 

 

 

社男視障F11

 

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

未出賽

姓名

成績

社男視障F12

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

文化大學

亞太創意

 

 

 

姓名

江志忠

楊敦凱

 

 

 

成績

8.76

3.59

 

 

 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男視障F13

 

鉛球

學校單位

亞太創意

亞太創意

臺中啟明

臺中啟明

 

姓名

王偉聰

劉鎮棋

張景翔

陳孟寬

 

成績

9.14

8.36

6.71

5.20

 

社男肢障F36

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

亞太創意

 

 

 

 

姓名

鄭承謙

 

 

 

 

成績

5.19

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F42

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

文化大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

梁泰龍

 

 

 

 

成績

6.16

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F44

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

未出賽

姓名

成績

社男

智障

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

和美實校

 

 

 

 

姓名

楊淋翔

 

 

 

 

成績

3.98

 

 

 

 

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男肢障F52

標槍

學校單位

脊發中心

 

 

 

 

姓名

林寬章

 

 

 

 

成績

5.16

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F54

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

脊發中心

 

 

 

 

姓名

劉政奇

 

 

 

 

成績

8.70

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F55

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

南亞技院

 

 

 

 

姓名

黃承皇

 

 

 

 

成績

10.88

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F56

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

個人

 

 

 

 

姓名

劉瑋旂

 

 

 

 

成績

18.19

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F57

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

文化大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

林榮福

 

 

 

 

成績

27.02

 

 

 

 

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男視障T11

100公尺

學校單位

靜宜大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

楊川輝

 

 

 

 

成績

12.32

 

 

 

 

社男視障T12

100公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

亞太創意

 

 

 

 

姓名

楊敦凱

 

 

 

 

成績

22.39

 

 

 

 

社男肢障T36

100公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

亞太創意

 

 

 

 

姓名

鄭承謙

 

 

 

 

成績

25.03

 

 

 

 

社男視障T13

100公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

中市田委

亞太創意

臺中啟明

中市田委

 

姓名

吳農彬

黃家皇

何名錡

傅晧倫

 

成績

12.19

12.53

13.10

13.71

 

社男肢障T31

100公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

嘉義特教

 

 

 

 

姓名

林宜太

 

 

 

 

成績

50.80

 

 

 

 

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男肢障T52

100公尺

學校單位

未出賽

姓名

成績

社男肢障T54

100公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

桃市殘協

 

 

 

 

姓名

呂學松

 

 

 

 

成績

29.35

 

 

 

 

社男

智障

100公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

埔里高工

和美實校

和美實校

 

 

姓名

陳旻享

黃靖為

楊淋翔

 

 

成績

15.19

16.16

16.77

 

 

社男肢障F52

鐵餅

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

脊發中心

 

 

 

 

姓名

林寬章

 

 

 

 

成績

5.19

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F54

鐵餅

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

脊發中心

 

 

 

 

姓名

劉政奇

 

 

 

 

成績

11.69

 

 

 

 

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男肢障F55

鐵餅

學校單位

南亞技院

 

 

 

 

姓名

黃承皇

 

 

 

 

成績

15.47

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F56

鐵餅

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

個人

 

 

 

 

姓名

劉瑋旂

 

 

 

 

成績

19.42

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F57

鐵餅

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

文化大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

林榮福

 

 

 

 

成績

29.87

 

 

 

 

社男視障F11

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

未出賽

姓名

成績

社男視障F12

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

文化大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

江志忠

 

 

 

 

成績

41.37

 

 

 

 

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男視障F13

標槍

學校單位

亞太創意

亞太創意

亞太創意

臺中啟明

 

姓名

易浩程

林聖傑

劉鎮棋

張景翔

 

成績

30.68

23.26

19.43

16.66

 

社男肢障F36

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

亞太創意

 

 

 

 

姓名

鄭承謙

 

 

 

 

成績

9.07

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F42

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

文化大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

梁泰龍

 

 

 

 

成績

28.16

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F44

標槍

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

未出賽

姓名

成績

社男視障F11

跳遠

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

靜宜大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

楊川輝

 

 

 

 

成績

5.90

 

 

 

 

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男視障F12

跳遠

學校單位

亞太創意

 

 

 

 

姓名

吳俊德

 

 

 

 

成績

4.03

 

 

 

 

社男視障F13

跳遠

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

亞太創意

臺中啟明

亞太創意

 

 

姓名

林聖傑

何名錡

易浩程

 

 

成績

5.20

5.14

5.01

 

 

社男

智障

跳遠

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

和美實校

和美實校

 

 

 

姓名

黃靖為

楊淋翔

 

 

 

成績

3.52

3.43

 

 

 

社男肢障T31

200公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

嘉義特教

 

 

 

 

姓名

林宜太

 

 

 

 

成績

109.24

 

 

 

 

社男視障T12

200公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

亞太創意

 

 

 

 

姓名

吳俊德

 

 

 

 

成績

32.99

 

 

 

 

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男視障T13

200公尺

學校單位

中市田委

亞太創意

臺中啟明

中市田委

 

姓名

吳農彬

黃家皇

何名錡

傅晧倫

 

成績

24.96

26.72

27.42

28.68

 

社男

智障

200公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

埔里高工

和美實校

 

 

 

姓名

陳旻享

黃靖為

 

 

 

成績

32.39

36.24

 

 

 

社男視障F12

三級跳遠

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

亞太創意

 

 

 

 

姓名

楊敦凱

 

 

 

 

成績

5.23

 

 

 

 

社男視障F13

三級跳遠

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

亞太創意

 

 

 

 

姓名

林聖傑

 

 

 

 

成績

10.99

 

 

 

 

社男視障F11

鐵餅

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

未出賽

姓名

成績

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男視障F12

鐵餅

學校單位

文化大學

亞太創意

 

 

 

姓名

江志忠

吳俊德

 

 

 

成績

28.55

19.25

 

 

 

社男視障F13

鐵餅

名次

1

2

3

4

5

學校單位

亞太創意

臺中啟明

亞太創意

亞太創意

臺中啟明

姓名

劉鎮棋

張景翔

王偉聰

易浩程

陳孟寬

成績

23.89

20.53

19.73

17.62

10.99

社男肢障F42

鐵餅

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

文化大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

梁泰龍

 

 

 

 

成績

13.34

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F44

鐵餅

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

未出賽

姓名

成績

社男肢障F52

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

脊發中心

 

 

 

 

姓名

林寬章

 

 

 

 

成績

2.43

 

 

 

 

 


 

級別

項目

名次

1

2

3

4

備註

社男肢障F54

鉛球

學校單位

脊發中心

 

 

 

 

姓名

劉政奇

 

 

 

 

成績

4.56

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F55

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

南亞技院

 

 

 

 

姓名

黃承皇

 

 

 

 

成績

5.78

 

 

 

 

社男肢障F56

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

個人

桃市殘協

 

 

 

姓名

劉瑋旂

呂學松

 

 

 

成績

7.82

4.85

 

 

 

社男肢障F57

鉛球

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

文化大學

 

 

 

 

姓名

林榮福

 

 

 

 

成績

8.27

 

 

 

 

社男視障T13

400公尺

名次

1

2

3

4

 

學校單位

中市田委

亞太創意

中市田委

 

 

姓名

吳農彬

黃家皇

傅晧倫

 

 

成績

57.14

64.90

65.08